Prom. Mas - Blu

1 Giornata - andata del 13/10/2019 00:00:00
003128
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 74 - 73
TURELLO F. (TO)
003129
MVP PIANEZZA B & V BARRACUDA ASD 48 - 62
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
003130
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 53 - 52
D'ERRICO L. (TO)
003131
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 65 - 59
BARRA F. (TO) - SORTINO S. (TO)
003132
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. BASKET LEINI 67 - 82
SCAVINO C. (TO)
003133
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 56 - 58
BRACH DEL PREVER E. (TO) - VIZZINI F. (TO)
2 Giornata - andata del 20/10/2019 00:00:00
003134
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 84 - 71
FERRERO REGIS M. (TO) - ROTELLA D. (TO)
003135
BASKET LEINI A.S. UNISPORT 37 - 65
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
003136
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS MVP PIANEZZA 53 - 55
POLLO A. (VC)
003137
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 54 - 39
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - TRUCCO P. (TO)
003138
B & V BARRACUDA ASD ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 58 - 40
GIOVAGNINI F. (TO)
003139
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 58 - 44
LANZONE A. (TO) - GRASSINO C. (TO)
3 Giornata - andata del 27/10/2019 00:00:00
003140
BASKET LEINI CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 55 - 70
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - TRUCCO P. (TO)
003141
B & V BARRACUDA ASD POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 80 - 84
DELL'ACCIO D. (TO) - SORTINO S. (TO)
003142
MVP PIANEZZA A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 55 - 66
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
003143
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 65 - 58
PERINETTI R. (TO)
003144
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 77 - 90
BRINDISI F. (TO) - GRASSINO C. (TO)
003145
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 65 - 46
COLPO M. (BI) - EUSEBIO C. (BI)
4 Giornata - andata del 03/11/2019 00:00:00
003146
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B B & V BARRACUDA ASD 50 - 64
ROCCATI M. (TO) - ROATTA L. (TO)
003147
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD BASKET LEINI 76 - 70
UGO M. (TO) - ROATTA L. (TO)
003148
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. A.S. UNISPORT 62 - 52
SURIANO F. (TO) - ROTELLA D. (TO)
003149
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 60 - 49
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
003150
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 69 - 72
PERINETTI R. (TO)
003151
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' MVP PIANEZZA 64 - 67
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
5 Giornata - andata del 10/11/2019 00:00:00
003152
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 69 - 59
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
003153
B & V BARRACUDA ASD A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 73 - 61
FERRERO REGIS M. (TO) - ARTUFFO R. (TO)
003154
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 47 - 57
CHIEPPA L. (BI) - CHIEPPA N. (BI)
003155
MVP PIANEZZA WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 49 - 52
ROCCATI M. (TO)
003156
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 64 - 59
QUARTA D. (TO) - GUGLIELMINOTTI CANUN A. (BI)
003157
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 54 - 72
NAFTALI A. (TO) - PITTATORE F. (TO)
6 Giornata - andata del 17/11/2019 00:00:00
003158
B & V BARRACUDA ASD A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 71 - 47
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
003159
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. BASKET LEINI 67 - 54
BARRA F. (TO) - GRASSINO C. (TO)
003160
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B MVP PIANEZZA 59 - 54
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
003161
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 81 - 40
PERINETTI R. (TO)
003162
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO A.S. UNISPORT 75 - 63
LLESHI F. (AL) - ARTUFFO R. (TO)
003163
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 63 - 48
PERCIAVALLE A. (TO) - TRUCCO P. (TO)
7 Giornata - andata del 24/11/2019 00:00:00
003164
B & V BARRACUDA ASD BASKET LEINI 64 - 61
CAVALLINA M. (TO) - TRUCCO P. (TO)
003165
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 05/12/2019 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003166
MVP PIANEZZA POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 68 - 52
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
003167
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 57 - 62
POLLO A. (VC) - PIROMALLI S. (AL)
003168
A.S. UNISPORT ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 64 - 54
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
003169
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 65 - 63
TURELLO F. (TO) - DE NIGRIS E. (TO)
8 Giornata - andata del 01/12/2019 00:00:00
003170
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 01/12/2019 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003171
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 01/12/2019 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003172
MVP PIANEZZA A.S. UNISPORT 01/12/2019 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003173
BASKET LEINI WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 01/12/2019 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003174
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 05/12/2019 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003175
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' B & V BARRACUDA ASD 04/12/2019 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
9 Giornata - andata del 08/12/2019 00:00:00
003176
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 08/12/2019 - 18:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003177
A.S. UNISPORT B & V BARRACUDA ASD 08/12/2019 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003178
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS BASKET LEINI 10/12/2019 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003179
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 08/12/2019 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003180
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. MVP PIANEZZA 12/12/2019 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003181
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 11/12/2019 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
10 Giornata - andata del 15/12/2019 00:00:00
003182
BASKET LEINI MVP PIANEZZA 15/12/2019 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003183
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B A.S. UNISPORT 12/12/2019 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003184
B & V BARRACUDA ASD A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 15/12/2019 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
003185
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 15/12/2019 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003186
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 15/12/2019 - 18:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003187
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 15/12/2019 - 21:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
11 Giornata - andata del 12/01/2020 00:00:00
003188
MVP PIANEZZA A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 14/01/2020 - 21:15
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003189
A.S. UNISPORT POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 12/01/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003190
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 14/01/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003191
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO B & V BARRACUDA ASD 12/01/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003192
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 16/01/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003193
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' BASKET LEINI 22/01/2020 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
1 Giornata - ritorno del 19/01/2020 00:00:00
003194
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 23/01/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003195
B & V BARRACUDA ASD MVP PIANEZZA 19/01/2020 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
003196
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS A.S. UNISPORT 21/01/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003197
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 19/01/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003198
BASKET LEINI ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 19/01/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003199
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 19/01/2020 - 20:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
2 Giornata - ritorno del 26/01/2020 00:00:00
003200
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 26/01/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003201
A.S. UNISPORT BASKET LEINI 26/01/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003202
MVP PIANEZZA A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 26/01/2020 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003203
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 26/01/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003204
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. B & V BARRACUDA ASD 28/01/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003205
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 26/01/2020 - 20:45
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
3 Giornata - ritorno del 02/02/2020 00:00:00
003206
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B BASKET LEINI 06/02/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003207
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD B & V BARRACUDA ASD 02/02/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003208
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. MVP PIANEZZA 02/02/2020 - 20:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003209
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S. UNISPORT 02/02/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003210
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 02/02/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003211
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 02/02/2020 - 21:00
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
4 Giornata - ritorno del 09/02/2020 00:00:00
003212
B & V BARRACUDA ASD CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 09/02/2020 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
003213
BASKET LEINI POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 09/02/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003214
A.S. UNISPORT A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 09/02/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003215
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 11/02/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003216
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 13/02/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003217
MVP PIANEZZA A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 09/02/2020 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
5 Giornata - ritorno del 16/02/2020 00:00:00
003218
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER BASKET LEINI 16/02/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003219
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. B & V BARRACUDA ASD 16/02/2020 - 20:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003220
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 20/02/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003221
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO MVP PIANEZZA 16/02/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003222
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 16/02/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003223
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' A.S. UNISPORT 19/02/2020 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
6 Giornata - ritorno del 23/02/2020 00:00:00
003224
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER B & V BARRACUDA ASD 18/02/2020 - 21:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003225
BASKET LEINI A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 23/02/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003226
MVP PIANEZZA CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 23/02/2020 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003227
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 25/02/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003228
A.S. UNISPORT WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 23/02/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003229
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 27/02/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
7 Giornata - ritorno del 01/03/2020 00:00:00
003230
BASKET LEINI B & V BARRACUDA ASD 01/03/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003231
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 01/03/2020 - 20:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003232
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD MVP PIANEZZA 01/03/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003233
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 01/03/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003234
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. A.S. UNISPORT 05/03/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003235
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 04/03/2020 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
8 Giornata - ritorno del 08/03/2020 00:00:00
003236
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 12/03/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003237
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 08/03/2020 - 18:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003238
A.S. UNISPORT MVP PIANEZZA 08/03/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003239
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO BASKET LEINI 08/03/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003240
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 10/03/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003241
B & V BARRACUDA ASD A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 08/03/2020 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
9 Giornata - ritorno del 15/03/2020 00:00:00
003242
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 15/03/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003243
B & V BARRACUDA ASD A.S. UNISPORT 15/03/2020 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
003244
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 15/03/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)
003245
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 19/03/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003246
MVP PIANEZZA ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 15/03/2020 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003247
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 15/03/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
10 Giornata - ritorno del 22/03/2020 00:00:00
003248
MVP PIANEZZA BASKET LEINI 22/03/2020 - 20:30
Palestra MANZONI - Via Manzoni 5 PIANEZZA (TO)
003249
A.S. UNISPORT CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B 22/03/2020 - 21:00
Palazzetto Comunale - Via 24 Maggio, 23 CAVAGNOLO (TO)
003250
A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS B & V BARRACUDA ASD 24/03/2020 - 21:00
Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC)
003251
WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 22/03/2020 - 18:30
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003252
ALBER TEAM A.S.D. A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. 26/03/2020 - 21:00
Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO)
003253
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD 25/03/2020 - 21:15
Palestra S. Medie - Via Martiri Della LibertÓ 17 NOLE (TO)
11 Giornata - ritorno del 29/03/2020 00:00:00
003254
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER MVP PIANEZZA 29/03/2020 - 20:00
Palasport Col. Falconieri - Via Prospero Boggio SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (TO)
003255
POL. UISP RIVER BORGARO ASD A.S. UNISPORT 29/03/2020 - 19:00
PALAZZETTO - Piazza Donatore BORGARO TORINESE (TO)
003256
A. DIL. VENARIA REALE PALL. A.S.D. BASKET MOOSKINS 29/03/2020 - 20:30
Palestra SportClub - Via di Vittorio, 18 VENARIA REALE (TO)
003257
B & V BARRACUDA ASD WELCOME TTT GRUGLIASCO 29/03/2020 - 20:00
PALA BALLIN - Via Piazzi, 25 TORINO (TO)
003258
CHETARIFFA.IT NEW MONCALIERI B ALBER TEAM A.S.D. 02/04/2020 - 21:15
PalaWojtyla - Via Campi Rotondi ang. Str. D' CAMBIANO (TO)
003259
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 29/03/2020 - 19:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Volpiano 46 bis LEINI (TO)